Tegenstander |
|
Nieuwe Rating |
Resultaat |
Punten ±(verschil) |
Para RLT Zoetermeer Doing 2022 | |
Landelijk |
|
1e ronde |
|
14-05-2022 10:00 |
|
4161662 Pol, C. (Charlotte) | V | 145 |
| verloren |
-5 (-115) |
3778474 Smids-Vincken, H.W.M. (Henriëtte) | V | 140 |
| verloren |
-13 (60) |
3811599 Messelink, E. (Elke) | V | 127 |
| verloren |
-10 (41) |
4272285 Koster, M. (Michel) | M | 117 |
| verloren |
-6 (-85) |
4324642 Schreuder Spierings, K.J. van (KJ) | V | 111 |
| gewonnen |
18 (-32) |
|
troostronde |
|
14-05-2022 10:25 |
|
4272293 Sparacino, R.R. (Renata) | V | 129 |
| verloren |
-10 (41) |
Para RLT Zoetermeer Doing 2023 | |
Landelijk |
|
meerkamp - Klasse 6 |
|
14-01-2023 10:00 |
|
4184864 Meurer, C. (Chantal) | V | 119 | | gewonnen |
8 (97) |
4315732 Wevers, F.E. (Frank) | M | 127 | | verloren |
-3 (-195) |
4272308 Mol, M. (Matthijs) | M | 124 |
| gewonnen |
14 (-20) |
|
½ finale - Klasse 6 |
|
14-01-2023 14:10 |
|
3947594 Maitimu, J.E.O.Z. (Jozé) | M | 138 |
| verloren |
-7 (-20) |
|
¾ plaats - Klasse 6 |
|
14-01-2023 15:25 |
|
4315724 Theunissen, H. (Hendrik) | M | 131 |
| verloren |
-7 (-53) |
Para RLT Zevenaar 2023 | |
Landelijk |
|
meerkamp - Klasse 6 |
|
18-03-2023 10:00 |
|
4238100 Korten, M. (Marije) | V | 124 | | gewonnen |
9 (87) |
4366652 Oudshoorn, J. (Jilis) | M | 133 | | gewonnen |
11 (46) |
4315724 Theunissen, H. (Hendrik) | M | 144 |
| gewonnen |
20 (-64) |
|
½ finale - Klasse 6 |
|
18-03-2023 14:20 |
|
4224981 Mulder, M. (Mandy) | V | 164 | | verloren |
-8 (-14) |
|
¾ plaats - Klasse 6 |
|
18-03-2023 16:00 |
|
4315724 Theunissen, H. (Hendrik) | M | 156 | | gewonnen |
14 (-26) |
NK Paratafeltennis 2023 | |
Landelijk |
|
meerkamp - Lopers 6e Klasse |
|
25-03-2023 10:00 |
|
4093217 Vlassak, R.M.A. (Raoul) | M | 170 |
| gewonnen |
10 (93) |
4272293 Sparacino, R.R. (Renata) | V | 180 |
| gewonnen |
10 (92) |
4263553 Jonk, H.J.M. (Henk) | M | 190 |
| verloren |
-8 (0) |
4315732 Wevers, F.E. (Frank) | M | 182 |
| verloren |
-4 (-135) |
4315724 Theunissen, H. (Hendrik) | M | 178 | | verloren |
-7 (-23) |
4357239 Los, J.K.H. (Juul) | V | 171 | | verloren |
-8 (-3) |
Para RLT Hoogerheide 2023 | |
Landelijk |
|
1e ronde - Klasse 6 - Poule A |
|
13-05-2023 10:00 |
|
4366652 Oudshoorn, J. (Jilis) | M | 163 | | gewonnen |
11 (59) |
4272308 Mol, M. (Matthijs) | M | 174 | | verloren |
-8 (12) |
4340826 Goorden, C. (Coba) | V | 166 | | gewonnen |
15 (-38) |
4357239 Los, J.K.H. (Juul) | V | 181 | | verloren |
-9 (24) |
Para-RLT Factor 20 TTV Alexandria `66 | |
Landelijk |
|
meerkamp - klasse 6 |
|
10-09-2023 10:00 |
|
4380177 Boogaart, J.C. van den (Jacco) | M | 172 | | verloren |
-7 (-46) |
4366652 Oudshoorn, J. (Jilis) | M | 165 | | verloren |
-8 (7) |
4300656 Back, L. (Loek) | M | 157 | | verloren |
-13 (69) |
4357239 Los, J.K.H. (Juul) | V | 144 | | verloren |
-6 (-63) |
4272308 Mol, M. (Matthijs) | M | 138 | | verloren |
-7 (-19) |
4359689 Lamoen, P. van (Peter) | M | 131 |
| verloren |
-4 (-120) |
Para RLT Amersfoort 2023 | |
Landelijk |
|
1e ronde - klasse 6 - Poule A |
|
07-10-2023 10:00 |
|
4367399 Eeken, D. (Daan) | V | 127 | | gewonnen |
26 (-101) |
4155239 Blokland, T. (Tom) | M | 153 | | gewonnen |
0 (--) |
4315724 Theunissen, H. (Hendrik) | M | 153 | | gewonnen |
20 (-62) |
4307399 Donker, S. (Sven) | M | 173 |
| gewonnen |
12 (-7) |
|
½ finale - klasse 6 |
|
07-10-2023 14:20 |
|
4357239 Los, J.K.H. (Juul) | V | 185 | | verloren |
-6 (-67) |
|
¾ plaats - klasse 6 |
|
07-10-2023 15:00 |
|
4366652 Oudshoorn, J. (Jilis) | M | 179 | | verloren |
-8 (-6) |
Para RLT Vechtdal 2023 | |
Landelijk |
|
1e ronde - Klasse 6 - Poule A |
|
29-10-2023 10:00 |
|
4384723 Buuren, M.E.B. van (Marjolijn) | V | 171 | | verloren |
-8 (3) |
4307399 Donker, S. (Sven) | M | 163 | | verloren |
-8 (6) |
4367501 Vossebeld, L. (Louis) | M | 155 | | gewonnen |
6 (138) |
4374697 Meinders-Roossien, H.J. (Henriëtte) | V | 161 | | gewonnen |
9 (77) |
3860726 Steen, B. (Bram) | M | 170 | | verloren |
-6 (-60) |
4323604 Koelman, B. (Belinda) | V | 164 | | gewonnen |
8 (91) |
4357239 Los, J.K.H. (Juul) | V | 172 |
| verloren |
-5 (-97) |
|
meerkamp - Klasse 6 - aanv. poule A |
|
29-10-2023 14:30 |
|
4353879 Stolk, L.H.M. (Lisa) | V | 167 | | gewonnen |
0 (--) |
4238100 Korten, M. (Marije) | V | 167 |
| gewonnen |
6 (126) |
4307399 Donker, S. (Sven) | M | 173 |
| verloren |
-7 (-32) |
4374697 Meinders-Roossien, H.J. (Henriëtte) | V | 166 | | gewonnen |
6 (123) |
Para RLT Weert 2023 | |
Landelijk |
|
1e ronde - klasse 6 A |
|
26-11-2023 10:00 |
|
3993171 Willemsen, R.P.J. (Rachelle) | V | 172 | | gewonnen |
5 (169) |
4263391 Boots, C. (Cheng) | M | 177 | | verloren |
-4 (-127) |
4093217 Vlassak, R.M.A. (Raoul) | M | 173 | | gewonnen |
9 (84) |
4357239 Los, J.K.H. (Juul) | V | 182 |
| verloren |
-4 (-134) |
Para RLT Doing Zoetermeer 2024 | |
Landelijk |
|
1e ronde - Klasse 6 |
|
13-01-2024 10:00 |
|
4383971 Maanen, R. van (Ronald) | M | 178 | | gewonnen |
5 (175) |
4391712 Schmitz, J.E.M. (Jeanet) | V | 183 | | gewonnen |
12 (14) |
4272293 Sparacino, R.R. (Renata) | V | 195 | | gewonnen |
9 (60) |
4184864 Meurer, C. (Chantal) | V | 204 | | verloren |
-21 (145) |
|
½ finale - Klasse 6 |
|
13-01-2024 15:25 |
|
4383858 Harreman, Q.J. (Quinten) | M | 183 |
| verloren |
-7 (-57) |
|
¾ plaats - Klasse 6 |
|
13-01-2024 15:50 |
|
4184864 Meurer, C. (Chantal) | V | 176 | | verloren |
-17 (90) |
Para RLT ISVA Zevenaar 2024 | |
Landelijk |
|
1e ronde - Klasse 6 |
|
16-03-2024 10:00 |
|
4329977 Smits, L. (Leo) | M | 159 | | gewonnen |
0 (--) |
4405309 Harms, B. (Barry) | M | 159 | | verloren |
-8 (-5) |
4315724 Theunissen, H. (Hendrik) | M | 151 |
| gewonnen |
14 (-17) |
|
¼ finale - Klasse 6 |
|
16-03-2024 13:40 |
|
4108664 Boonen, M. (Merijn) | M | 165 | | verloren |
-10 (46) |
Para RLT Hoogerheide 2024 | |
Landelijk |
|
meerkamp - Klasse 6 |
|
01-06-2024 10:15 |
|
4383858 Harreman, Q.J. (Quinten) | M | 155 |
| verloren |
-6 (-75) |
4272308 Mol, M. (Matthijs) | M | 149 |
| gewonnen |
12 (-12) |
4272293 Sparacino, R.R. (Renata) | V | 161 |
| gewonnen |
11 (23) |
4391712 Schmitz, J.E.M. (Jeanet) | V | 172 |
| gewonnen |
12 (-5) |
4158774 Jong, M.C. de (Martijn) | M | 184 |
| gewonnen |
9 (65) |
4300656 Back, L. (Loek) | M | 193 |
| gewonnen |
8 (107) |
NK Paratafeltennis 2024 | |
Landelijk |
|
meerkamp - Loper - Klasse 6 |
|
29-06-2024 10:00 |
|
4391712 Schmitz, J.E.M. (Jeanet) | V | 201 |
| verloren |
-10 (34) |
4256140 Kljajic, S. (Sandra) | V | 191 |
| verloren |
-8 (-3) |
4384723 Buuren, M.E.B. van (Marjolijn) | V | 183 |
| verloren |
-4 (-140) |
4238100 Korten, M. (Marije) | V | 179 | | gewonnen |
10 (104) |
Eindrating: |
189 |
|