Tegenstander |
|
Nieuwe Rating |
Resultaat |
Punten ±(verschil) |
Para RLT Zoetermeer 2020 | |
Landelijk |
|
1e ronde |
|
18-01-2020 10:25 |
|
4213605 Jonk, I. (Ingrid) | V | 133 |
| verloren |
-4 (-135) |
4021325 Damen, L. (Linda) | V | 129 |
| verloren |
-3 (-178) |
3551987 Verstegen, W. (Wim) | M | 126 |
| gewonnen |
0 (--) |
4185307 Brand, E.E. (Esther) | V | 126 |
| gewonnen |
14 (-9) |
|
troostronde |
|
18-01-2020 15:00 |
|
3778474 Smids-Vincken, H.W.M. (Henriëtte) | V | 140 | | gewonnen |
12 (53) |
4185307 Brand, E.E. (Esther) | V | 152 | | gewonnen |
14 (2) |
Para RLT Zoetermeer Doing 2022 | |
Landelijk |
|
1e ronde |
|
14-05-2022 10:00 |
|
3811599 Messelink, E. (Elke) | V | 166 | | gewonnen |
11 (71) |
4324642 Schreuder Spierings, K.J. van (KJ) | V | 177 | | gewonnen |
14 (11) |
3778474 Smids-Vincken, H.W.M. (Henriëtte) | V | 191 | | gewonnen |
11 (88) |
4233875 Luytgaarden, S.P.A. van de (Stefan) | M | 202 | | gewonnen |
11 (85) |
4161662 Pol, C. (Charlotte) | V | 213 |
| verloren |
-6 (-75) |
|
½ finale |
|
14-05-2022 11:15 |
|
4248155 Nicolaas, M. (Maria) | V | 207 |
| gewonnen |
16 (-19) |
|
finale |
|
14-05-2022 12:30 |
|
4161662 Pol, C. (Charlotte) | V | 223 |
| verloren |
-6 (-88) |
Para RLT Zoetermeer Doing 2023 | |
Landelijk |
|
meerkamp - Klasse 5 |
|
14-01-2023 10:00 |
|
3893062 Nijs, O.P. (Olaf) | M | 217 |
| gewonnen |
59 (-221) |
4141599 Kinderen, J.C.P.M. der (Ankie) | V | 276 |
| gewonnen |
26 (-104) |
4274546 Vromans, J. (Jeroen) | M | 302 |
| verloren |
-7 (-43) |
|
¼ finale - Klasse 5 |
|
14-01-2023 14:10 |
|
3710858 Brunsveld, W. (Wilco) | M | 295 | | verloren |
-2 (-213) |
Para RLT Hoogerheide 2023 | |
Landelijk |
|
1e ronde - Klasse 5 - Poule B |
|
13-05-2023 10:00 |
|
4274546 Vromans, J. (Jeroen) | M | 293 |
| gewonnen |
26 (-100) |
4084072 Boers, M.E. (Mariëlle) | V | 319 |
| gewonnen |
14 (-15) |
4141599 Kinderen, J.C.P.M. der (Ankie) | V | 333 |
| gewonnen |
11 (58) |
4348044 Klein Wassink, R.D.J. (Robert) | M | 344 | | verloren |
-8 (-7) |
|
½ finale - Klasse 5 |
|
13-05-2023 15:00 |
|
3813305 Koenen, M. (Mark) | M | 336 |
| verloren |
-4 (-149) |
|
¾ plaats - Klasse 5 |
|
13-05-2023 15:30 |
|
4357645 Kurvers, P.M.J.G.H. (Peter) | M | 332 | | verloren |
-6 (-76) |
Para-RLT Factor 20 TTV Alexandria `66 | |
Landelijk |
|
meerkamp - klasse 5 |
|
10-09-2023 10:00 |
|
3947594 Maitimu, J.E.O.Z. (Jozé) | M | 326 | | verloren |
-8 (10) |
4263553 Jonk, H.J.M. (Henk) | M | 318 | | gewonnen |
9 (75) |
4191578 Gonlag, A. (Astrid) | V | 327 | | gewonnen |
15 (-33) |
4357645 Kurvers, P.M.J.G.H. (Peter) | M | 342 |
| verloren |
-5 (-100) |
4274546 Vromans, J. (Jeroen) | M | 337 |
| gewonnen |
15 (-45) |
4213605 Jonk, I. (Ingrid) | V | 352 |
| verloren |
-10 (36) |
Para RLT Doing Zoetermeer 2024 | |
Landelijk |
|
1e ronde - Klasse 5 |
|
13-01-2024 10:00 |
|
4359689 Lamoen, P. van (Peter) | M | 342 | | gewonnen |
6 (120) |
4263553 Jonk, H.J.M. (Henk) | M | 348 | | gewonnen |
8 (111) |
4380177 Boogaart, J.C. van den (Jacco) | M | 356 | | verloren |
-9 (17) |
3826502 Gils, A.L.P.M. van (Alma) | V | 347 |
| verloren |
-6 (-82) |
|
troostronde - Klasse 5 |
|
13-01-2024 15:00 |
|
4366652 Oudshoorn, J. (Jilis) | M | 341 |
| gewonnen |
8 (102) |
4307399 Donker, S. (Sven) | M | 349 |
| gewonnen |
11 (56) |
4263553 Jonk, H.J.M. (Henk) | M | 360 | | gewonnen |
9 (81) |
Para RLT Hoogerheide 2024 | |
Landelijk |
|
meerkamp - Klasse 5 |
|
01-06-2024 10:15 |
|
4084072 Boers, M.E. (Mariëlle) | V | 369 | | gewonnen |
12 (8) |
4380096 Hoof, P. van (Pepijn) | M | 381 | | gewonnen |
15 (-39) |
3947594 Maitimu, J.E.O.Z. (Jozé) | M | 396 |
| gewonnen |
20 (-69) |
|
½ finale - Klasse 5 |
|
01-06-2024 14:45 |
|
4357239 Los, J.K.H. (Juul) | V | 416 | | gewonnen |
14 (-16) |
|
finale - Klasse 5 |
|
01-06-2024 16:15 |
|
4380177 Boogaart, J.C. van den (Jacco) | M | 430 | | verloren |
-7 (-21) |
Eindrating: |
423 |
|