Tegenstander |
|
Nieuwe Rating |
Resultaat |
Punten ±(verschil) |
Para RLT Zevenaar 2023 | |
Landelijk |
|
meerkamp - Klasse 6 |
|
18-03-2023 10:00 |
|
4315724 Theunissen, H. (Hendrik) | M | 92 |
| verloren |
-5 (-103) |
4233875 Luytgaarden, S.P.A. van de (Stefan) | M | 87 |
| verloren |
-7 (-46) |
4238100 Korten, M. (Marije) | V | 80 |
| gewonnen |
11 (52) |
|
troostronde - Klasse 5 |
|
18-03-2023 13:20 |
|
4155239 Blokland, T. (Tom) | M | 91 | | gewonnen |
0 (--) |
4238100 Korten, M. (Marije) | V | 91 | | verloren |
-13 (70) |
Para RLT Hoogerheide 2023 | |
Landelijk |
|
1e ronde - Klasse 6 - Poule A |
|
13-05-2023 10:00 |
|
4357239 Los, J.K.H. (Juul) | V | 78 |
| gewonnen |
26 (-112) |
4233875 Luytgaarden, S.P.A. van de (Stefan) | M | 104 |
| verloren |
-7 (-59) |
4272308 Mol, M. (Matthijs) | M | 97 |
| gewonnen |
20 (-77) |
4340826 Goorden, C. (Coba) | V | 117 |
| gewonnen |
20 (-77) |
|
½ finale - Klasse 6 |
|
13-05-2023 15:00 |
|
4263553 Jonk, H.J.M. (Henk) | M | 137 | | verloren |
-5 (-95) |
|
¾ plaats - Klasse 6 |
|
13-05-2023 15:30 |
|
4359689 Lamoen, P. van (Peter) | M | 132 | | gewonnen |
20 (-78) |
Para-RLT Factor 20 TTV Alexandria `66 | |
Landelijk |
|
meerkamp - klasse 6 |
|
10-09-2023 10:00 |
|
4272308 Mol, M. (Matthijs) | M | 152 |
| gewonnen |
14 (-18) |
4357239 Los, J.K.H. (Juul) | V | 166 |
| verloren |
-8 (-14) |
4233875 Luytgaarden, S.P.A. van de (Stefan) | M | 158 |
| gewonnen |
12 (-7) |
4359689 Lamoen, P. van (Peter) | M | 170 |
| verloren |
-7 (-50) |
4380177 Boogaart, J.C. van den (Jacco) | M | 163 | | verloren |
-6 (-65) |
4300656 Back, L. (Loek) | M | 157 | | gewonnen |
11 (54) |
Para RLT Amersfoort 2023 | |
Landelijk |
|
1e ronde - klasse 6 - Poule B |
|
07-10-2023 10:00 |
|
4384723 Buuren, M.E.B. van (Marjolijn) | V | 168 | | gewonnen |
15 (-51) |
4380177 Boogaart, J.C. van den (Jacco) | M | 183 | | verloren |
-6 (-65) |
4357239 Los, J.K.H. (Juul) | V | 177 | | verloren |
-7 (-36) |
3778474 Smids-Vincken, H.W.M. (Henriëtte) | V | 170 |
| gewonnen |
9 (77) |
|
¼ finale - klasse 6 |
|
07-10-2023 14:00 |
|
4307399 Donker, S. (Sven) | M | 179 |
| gewonnen |
12 (7) |
|
½ finale - klasse 6 |
|
07-10-2023 14:20 |
|
4380177 Boogaart, J.C. van den (Jacco) | M | 191 | | verloren |
-6 (-80) |
|
¾ plaats - klasse 6 |
|
07-10-2023 15:00 |
|
4233875 Luytgaarden, S.P.A. van de (Stefan) | M | 185 |
| gewonnen |
12 (6) |
Para RLT Vechtdal 2023 | |
Landelijk |
|
1e ronde - Klasse 6 - Poule A |
|
29-10-2023 10:00 |
|
4161670 Smalbruggen, L. (Leonique) | V | 197 | | gewonnen |
5 (194) |
4367527 Vossebeld-Kist, A. (Annie) | V | 202 | | gewonnen |
0 (--) |
4367399 Eeken, D. (Daan) | V | 202 | | gewonnen |
12 (7) |
4353879 Stolk, L.H.M. (Lisa) | V | 214 | | gewonnen |
0 (--) |
4284397 Snijder, A.C. (Adrie) | M | 214 | | gewonnen |
5 (151) |
4238100 Korten, M. (Marije) | V | 219 | | gewonnen |
5 (183) |
|
meerkamp - Klasse 6 - Finalepoule |
|
29-10-2023 14:30 |
|
4357239 Los, J.K.H. (Juul) | V | 224 | | gewonnen |
15 (-53) |
4367399 Eeken, D. (Daan) | V | 239 | | gewonnen |
9 (89) |
3860726 Steen, B. (Bram) | M | 248 |
| verloren |
-8 (-11) |
Para RLT Weert 2023 | |
Landelijk |
|
1e ronde - klasse 5 C |
|
26-11-2023 10:00 |
|
4361864 Vugt, M.E.J. van (Mandy) | V | 240 |
| verloren |
-2 (-248) |
3813305 Koenen, M. (Mark) | M | 238 |
| verloren |
-2 (-253) |
4389121 Verheijen, W. (Will) | M | 236 |
| verloren |
-2 (-225) |
3779072 Litjens, W.H.J. (Wilbert) | M | 234 |
| verloren |
-6 (-84) |
Para RLT Doing Zoetermeer 2024 | |
Landelijk |
|
1e ronde - Klasse 5 |
|
13-01-2024 10:00 |
|
4274546 Vromans, J. (Jeroen) | M | 228 |
| gewonnen |
26 (-111) |
4215372 Reijngoud, G. (Gerard) | M | 254 |
| verloren |
-3 (-187) |
4141599 Kinderen, J.C.P.M. der (Ankie) | V | 251 |
| verloren |
-8 (-10) |
4357239 Los, J.K.H. (Juul) | V | 243 |
| verloren |
-4 (-141) |
|
troostronde - Klasse 5 |
|
13-01-2024 15:00 |
|
4272285 Koster, M. (Michel) | M | 239 | | verloren |
-5 (-102) |
Para RLT ISVA Zevenaar 2024 | |
Landelijk |
|
1e ronde - Klasse 5 |
|
16-03-2024 10:00 |
|
3893062 Nijs, O.P. (Olaf) | M | 234 |
| gewonnen |
32 (-142) |
3826502 Gils, A.L.P.M. van (Alma) | V | 266 |
| gewonnen |
39 (-162) |
4263553 Jonk, H.J.M. (Henk) | M | 305 |
| gewonnen |
11 (47) |
4357239 Los, J.K.H. (Juul) | V | 316 |
| verloren |
-5 (-90) |
|
¼ finale - Klasse 5 |
|
16-03-2024 13:40 |
|
4307399 Donker, S. (Sven) | M | 311 |
| gewonnen |
26 (-104) |
|
½ finale - Klasse 5 |
|
16-03-2024 15:00 |
|
3947594 Maitimu, J.E.O.Z. (Jozé) | M | 337 | | verloren |
-4 (-135) |
|
¾ plaats - Klasse 5 |
|
16-03-2024 16:00 |
|
4357239 Los, J.K.H. (Juul) | V | 333 | | verloren |
-6 (-74) |
Para RLT Hoogerheide 2024 | |
Landelijk |
|
meerkamp - Klasse 5 |
|
01-06-2024 10:15 |
|
4263391 Boots, C. (Cheng) | M | 327 | | gewonnen |
11 (26) |
4380177 Boogaart, J.C. van den (Jacco) | M | 338 |
| verloren |
-6 (-79) |
4357239 Los, J.K.H. (Juul) | V | 332 |
| verloren |
-5 (-101) |
4073673 Rooij, W. van (Willem) | M | 327 | | verloren |
-7 (-34) |
|
troostronde - Klasse 5 |
|
01-06-2024 15:15 |
|
4084072 Boers, M.E. (Mariëlle) | V | 320 |
| gewonnen |
14 (-22) |
3947594 Maitimu, J.E.O.Z. (Jozé) | M | 334 |
| verloren |
-4 (-124) |
NK Paratafeltennis 2024 | |
Landelijk |
|
meerkamp - Loper - Klasse 5 - Poule 1 |
|
29-06-2024 10:00 |
|
3860726 Steen, B. (Bram) | M | 330 | | gewonnen |
14 (36) |
3893062 Nijs, O.P. (Olaf) | M | 344 |
| gewonnen |
14 (15) |
3778945 Bennink, G. (Gerben) | M | 358 |
| verloren |
-4 (-138) |
4405309 Harms, B. (Barry) | M | 354 | | verloren |
-21 (123) |
Eindrating: |
333 |
|